Agen Shuttle Bus

Agen Shuttle
No Agen Alamat Telpon
1 Purworejo – Samsat Jl. Jendral Sudirman 11 (Samping Samsat) 081215188976
2 Purworejo – Brengkelan Jl. Kyai Brengkel 46 (0275) 7530289 081391300680
3 Purworejo – Depan Terminal Purworejo 085292640077
4 Purworejo – Dalam Terminal Purworejo 081226111455
5 Prembun – Toko Aneka Jl Raya Prembun No. 23 (0287) 662252
6 Prembun – Toko Leo Jl. Raya Prembun (0287) 662114 081228442742
7 Kutowinangun Jl. Raya No. 116 (0287) 661212 085385918845
8 Kebumen – Terminal Kompleks Terminal Kios No. 10 Pintu Utama 085228071076 082325280667
9 Kebumen – Tugu Walet Jl. A Yani No.13 081315982084
10 Kebumen – Selang Jl.Kutoarjo No 9 Pasar Selang 081240359569 082220304060
11 Kebumen – Agen PANJER Jl.Kutoarjo No 27 A Panjer Kebumen 082 325 280 667 – 085 228 071 076
12 Karanganyar Jl. Revolusi No. 38 082226648057
13 Gombong 1 – Toko RIN Jl. Yos Sudarso No. 189 (0287) 471315 082242486303 082135729022
14 Gombong 2 Jl. Yos Sudarso No. 793 081327097998
15 Buntu Jl. Raya Buntu No 49 (Barat POM Bensin) 085726060588 081391627070
16 Purwokerto 1 Jl. Martadireja 1 No.982 (0281) 7688886 / 081326622838
17 Purwokerto 2 – Berkoh 081329299590
18 Wonosobo Jl. S Parman No. 32 (Bekas Sop Pak Min) 085292314600
19 Temanggung 081315259610
20 Parakan 085292081335
21 Kretek – Wonosobo 081392031930
22 Sawangan 081329377438
23 Banjar Wangon 0856333298777
24 Banjarnegara 082121889393
25 Mrican 081328711193
26 Mandiraja 082323617790
27 Klampok 081327514007
28 Bukateja 085226826117
29 Purbalingga 081391502089
30 Mendolo 081288659147
32 Kedung Menjangan 085291647786
33 Purwonegoro 081327191073
34 Cilacap 1 – PO Aman Jl. RE Martadinata (PO Aman) 085327120009
35 Cilacap 2 – Depan Terminal 085392155509 / 085385373624
36 Gumilir Kios Depan Pertigaan Stasiun Gumilir 085723933035 082225555659
37 Kesugihan Toko Shopie Jl.Raya Kesugihan depan SMP Yabakti 085228673526 081523929469
38 Maos Jl.Raya Maos No 450 (0282) 695071 08122713109
39 Sampang Jl.Tugu Barat 081391348104 081391387830
40 Sumpiuh Jl.Raya Sumpiuh No 20 RM Pinggir Kali (0282) 497662 081328761881
41 Sruweng Jl.Raya Sruweng Kebumen 087737832631 081325679667
42 Kutoarjo Jl.P.Diponegoro no 164 (0275)641018 081391858418
43 Semarang 1 Jl. Kompol Maksum No. 274 (Agen Bangkong) (024) 8314851 081225384755
44 Semarang 2 Jl. Setiabudi No. 170 (Agen Sukun) 081228475516
45 Semarang 3 Jl. Dr. Cipto No. 8A (Tk. Bintang Jaya) (024) 3542352 081390465136
46 Magelang 1 Kios Terminal Kebonpolo 085325885577
47 Magelang 2 – Tanjung Jl. Magelang – Purworejo Km 7 (0293) 3149294 088225035560 085743333729
48 Kaliboto Jl. Purworejo – Magelang km 11 Kaliboto Purworejo 085228616559 / 081347012821
49 Pantok Jl.A.Yani no 37 (sebelah kantor Perhutani) 0823 130 660 86
50 Bawen – Terminal Bawen 081326036146
51 Karangjati Jl.Soekarno Hatta No 65 081325977301
52 Ungaran Jl.P.Diponegoro No 248 082325116116
53 Kebumen-Mertokondo Jl.Raya Mertokondo (Depan Percetakan YOLANDA) 081 568 325 231