Agen Shuttle Bus

Agen Shuttle
NoAgenAlamatTelpon
1Purworejo - Samsat Jl. Jendral Sudirman 11 (Samping Samsat)081215188976
2Purworejo - BrengkelanJl. Kyai Brengkel 46(0275)7530289 / 081391300680
3Purworejo - Depan Terminal Purworejo085292640077
4Purworejo - Dalam Terminal Purworejo081226111455
5Prembun - Toko AnekaJl Raya Prembun No. 23(0287)662252
6Prembun - Toko LeoJl. Raya Prembun(0287) 662114 / 081228442742
7KutowinangunJl. Raya No. 116(0287) 661212 / 085385918845
8Kebumen - TerminalKompleks Terminal Kios No. 10 Pintu Utama 085228071076 / 082325280667
9Kebumen - Tugu WaletJl. A Yani No.13081315982084
10Kebumen - SelangJl.Kutoarjo No 9 Pasar Selang081240359569 / 082220304060
11Kebumen - Agen PANJERJl.Kutoarjo No 27 A Panjer Kebumen082325280667 / 085228071076
12KaranganyarJl. Revolusi No. 38082226648057
13Gombong 1 - Toko RIN Jl. Yos Sudarso No. 189(0287)471315 / 082242486303 / 082135729022
14Gombong 2Jl. Yos Sudarso No. 793081327097998
15BuntuJl. Raya Buntu No 49 (Barat POM Bensin)085726060588 / 081391627070
16Purwokerto 1Jl. Martadireja 1 No.982(0281)7688886 / 081326622838
17Purwokerto 2 - Berkoh081329299590
18WonosoboJl. S Parman No. 32 (Bekas Sop Pak Min)085292314600
19Temanggung081315259610
20Parakan085292081335
21Kretek - Wonosobo081392031930
22Sawangan081329377438
23Banjar Wangon0856333298777
24Banjarnegara082121889393
25Mrican081328711193
26Mandiraja082323617790
27Klampok081327514007
28Bukateja085226826117
29Purbalingga081391502089
30Mendolo081288659147
32Kedung Menjangan085291647786
33Purwonegoro081327191073
34Cilacap 1 - PO AmanJl. RE Martadinata (PO Aman)085327120009
35Cilacap 2 - Depan Terminal085392155509 / 085385373624
36GumilirKios Depan Pertigaan Stasiun Gumilir085723933035 / 082225555659
37KesugihanToko Shopie Jl.Raya Kesugihan depan SMP Yabakti085228673526 / 081523929469
38MaosJl.Raya Maos No 450(0282)695071 / 08122713109
39SampangJl.Tugu Barat081391348104 / 081391387830
40SumpiuhJl.Raya Sumpiuh No 20 RM Pinggir Kali(0282)497662 / 081328761881
41SruwengJl.Raya Sruweng Kebumen087737832631 / 081325679667
42KutoarjoJl.P.Diponegoro no 164(0275)641018 / 081391858418
43Semarang 1Jl. Kompol Maksum No. 274 (Agen Bangkong)(024)8314851 / 081225384755
44Semarang 2Jl. Setiabudi No. 170 (Agen Sukun)081228475516
45Semarang 3Jl. Dr. Cipto No. 8A (Tk. Bintang Jaya)(024)3542352 / 081390465136
46Magelang 1Kios Terminal Kebonpolo085325885577
47Magelang 2 - TanjungJl. Magelang - Purworejo Km 7(0293)3149294 / 088225035560 / 085743333729
48KalibotoJl. Purworejo - Magelang km 11 Kaliboto Purworejo085228616559 / 081347012821
49PantokJl.A.Yani no 37 (sebelah kantor Perhutani)082313066086
50Bawen - Terminal Bawen081326036146
51KarangjatiJl.Soekarno Hatta No 65081325977301
52UngaranJl.P.Diponegoro No 248082325116116
53Kebumen-MertokondoJl.Raya Mertokondo (Depan Percetakan YOLANDA)081568325231